Rabu, 31 Agustus 2011

JUAL BELI MOBIL-Suzuki APV type X automatic 2006 bln 10

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Permisi agan momod dan para kaskuser, mau jual mobil nih kali aja ada yg lagi cari yah, yg tentunya khusus pemakai saja :



SUZUKI APV type X thn 2006 bln 10 Hitam Metalik Full Original

Transmisi Automatic

Tangan ke 2

Kilometer 59.ribuan ( jrng pake)

Kondisi Ban 90 %

Interior dan Exterior full original

Pajak Telat 2 thn ( bisa di atur )


langsung aja ke penampakan nya :




































































Harga : Rp.104.000.000 ( nego )


CP : 02192700466 / 087882794466 / PM txu ( yg serius aja )

SakuraZero 31 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10335559&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar