Senin, 22 Agustus 2011

JUAL: Murah 2 Sub Kicker Com 12", 2 Pcs Capasitor Bank, 1 Crossover, 1 Anti Storing 1,3 jt

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Misi Agan-Agan Sekalian ..


Ane mau jualan lagi nih.. Langsung Penampakannya aja ya Gan :

Sub Kicker Com 12" - 2 Pcs


Capasitor Bank Rodek 1 F


Capasitor Bank Braxton 1 F


Crossover Lorinser


Anti Storing


Foto Semuanya Gan..





Gw jual semuanya cuma 1,3 juta aja gan... + Bonus Kabel-kabel Audio...

Nih Kabel-kabelnya..



Gak pake Tipu-Tipu.. Lebih Seneng COD Daerah Jakarta. Kalo Kirim-Kirim Boleh tapi berat banget.. Biaya Kirim di tanggung Pembeli ya Gan..

langung aja telp. ke Hp ane 0811 18 89 39. - Bernard.
atau mau telp. murah ke kantor ane 021 - 350 3881 Ext. 2512.


Mari Gan..

kevkar 22 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10234470&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar